width="192"

Father's Day Teams registered at this time:

U8 is kid pitch
U8 - Bel Air (Adam Murphy)
U8 - Emmorton (Ronnie Morton)
U8 - White Marsh (Ron Cooke)

U9 - Forest Hill (James Kautsch) PD
U9 - Pasadena (Matt Dixon & Chris Phillips)
U9 - White Marsh (Tim Burton)

U10 - Bigbie's Blacksox (Rick Sutch)
U10 - Blue Chips (John Caslin)
U10 - Emmorton (Anthony Davis)
U10 - Hamilton (Kellie Allen)
U10 - Hanover (Matt Ohl)
U10 - LTRC (Randy Gaigler)
U10 - Northwood (Mike Martin)
U10 - Roland Park (Kurt Overton)
10U - White Marsh Gray (Dave Cundiff)
U10 - White Marsh (Michael Stefanoni)

U11 - Carroll Rebels (Eric Deane)
U12 - Emmorton Green (Bernie Wienhold)
U12 - Fallston (Greg Watchinsky)
U12 - Hamilton (Tim PUgh)
U12 - Hanover Rampage (Bryan Egoff)
U12 - Northwood (Mike Martin)
U12 - Owings Mills (Brandon Matthews)
U12 - Owings Mills (William Black)
U12 - Parkville (Alex Frick)
U12 - Towson (Steve Corbin)
U12 - West York (Blake Chronister)


U13 - Brushtown Bombers (David Staub)
U13 - Bulldog Baseball (Sara Ferree) PD
U13 - FCC (Ed Peters)
U13 - Hereford (Hill ANdrews)
U13 - Herndon (Curtis Swanson)
U13 - TXP (Ted Shaprow) PD

U14 - Bulldog Baseball (Alan Felix) PD
U14 - Elkridge (Andy Fitch)
U14 - Maryland Bombers (John Hartle)
U14 - Maryland Mustangs (John Harris
U14 - Northwood (Mike Martin)
U14 - Royal Elite (John Dean)
U14 - So Md Bulldogs (Zach Seawell) PD
U14 - Warriors (Brooks Posey)
U14 - White Marsh (Bruce Michal)
U14 - WY BUlldougs (Rich Jianniney)

U15 - Roland Park (Andrew Wolfe)
U15 - Titans (Dan Davis)
U15 - HCYP Raiders (Joel Zolnier)
U16 - Catonsville (Rich Ryan) PD
U16 - Diamond Academy (Steve Millington) PD
U16 - Emmorton (Ron Morton)
U16 - Lake Shore (Barnabas Domowski)
U16 - Md Monsters (Marc Kline)
U16 - Severna Park Spartans (Dave Ferris)
U16 - White Marsh (Tom Arentz)

U17 - Emmorton (John Markowski)
U17 - Westminister Vipers (Stephen Potorti) PD
U18 - FCC (Dan Hull)
U18 - Maryland Mustangs (John Harris)




















*********************************************************

Labor Day tournament registrants:

U16 - White Marsh (Tom Arentz)